Torneo de consolación 2018 - Fase 1 - KO Directo
Jorge García
W.O.
P1
-
-
Alfredo Larrosa
Jordi Zaragoza
P2
- 09:00 -
M1
0
5
Ignacio Fernández
W.O.
P3
-
-
Juan Bautista
Pedro Merino
P4
- 09:00 -
M2
0
5
Sergio Lagunas
W.O.
P5
-
-
Jordi Blanchard
Jorge Latorre
P6
- 09:00 -
M3
0
5
Sergio Miguel
W.O.
P7
-
-
Julián Morales
Richi Laguardia
P8
- 09:00 -
M4
5
0
Marc Codina
W.O.
P9
-
-
Iván Herráez
Arturo Mora
P10
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Eric Martí
W.O.
P11
-
-
Juanito
David Romero
P12
- 09:00 -
M6
5
0
Luis G. Mundaray
W.O.
P13
-
-
Luis M. Dominguez
Luis Cros
P14
- 09:00 -
M3
5
0
Rubén Díaz
W.O.
P15
-
-
Robert Kelly
Antonio Pascual
P16
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
Stephane
W.O.
P17
-
-
Dan Mesteru
Víctor Egas
P18
- 09:00 -
M4
5
0
Luis Alaminos
W.O.
P19
-
-
Toni Hidalgo
Diego Gil
P20
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Javier Masa
W.O.
P21
-
-
Raúl Martín
Silvio Pereira
P22
- 09:00 -
M6
5
0
Ángel Salvatierra
W.O.
P23
-
-
David Simón
Ángel Aguado
P24
- 09:00 -
M3
5
0
Enrique Gállego
W.O.
P25
-
-
Pablo Alfaro
José Abós
P26
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
José A. Delgado
W.O.
P27
-
-
Hugo Erro
Richard Lueches
P28
- 09:00 -
M4
5
0
Stefan Boaca
W.O.
P29
-
-
Juan D. Salóm
David Arnaiz
P30
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Mihai Mladinescu
W.O.
P31
-
-
Javier Aparicio
Sergio Pérez
P32
- 09:00 -
M6
5
0
Jorge García
Jordi Zaragoza
P33
- 09:00 -
M1
5
0
Ignacio Fernández
Pedro Merino
P34
- 09:00 -
M3
5
0
Sergio Lagunas
Jorge Latorre
P35
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
Sergio Miguel
Julián Morales
P36
- 09:00 -
M4
5
0
Marc Codina
Iván Herráez
P37
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Eric Martí
Juanito
P38
- 09:00 -
M6
5
0
Luis G. Mundaray
Luis M. Dominguez
P39
- 09:00 -
M3
5
0
Rubén Díaz
Robert Kelly
P40
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
Stephane
Dan Mesteru
P41
- 09:00 -
M4
5
0
Luis Alaminos
Toni Hidalgo
P42
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Javier Masa
Raúl Martín
P43
- 09:00 -
M6
5
0
Ángel Salvatierra
David Simón
P44
- 09:00 -
M3
5
0
Enrique Gállego
Pablo Alfaro
P45
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
José A. Delgado
Hugo Erro
P46
- 09:00 -
M4
5
0
Stefan Boaca
Juan D. Salóm
P47
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Mihai Mladinescu
Javier Aparicio
P48
- 09:00 -
M6
5
0
Jorge García
Ignacio Fernández
P49
- 09:00 -
M1
5
0
Sergio Lagunas
Sergio Miguel
P50
- 09:00 -
M3
5
0
Marc Codina
Eric Martí
P51
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
Luis G. Mundaray
Rubén Díaz
P52
- 09:00 -
M4
5
0
Stephane
Luis Alaminos
P53
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Javier Masa
Ángel Salvatierra
P54
- 09:00 -
M6
5
0
Enrique Gállego
José A. Delgado
P55
- 09:00 -
M3
5
0
Stefan Boaca
Mihai Mladinescu
P56
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
Jorge García
Sergio Lagunas
P57
- 09:00 -
M1
5
0
Marc Codina
Luis G. Mundaray
P58
- 09:00 -
M4
5
0
Stephane
Javier Masa
P59
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Enrique Gállego
Stefan Boaca
P60
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
Jorge García
Marc Codina
P61
- 09:00 -
M1
5
0
Stephane
Enrique Gállego
P62
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
Jorge García
Stephane
P63
- 09:00 -
M5
0
0
Listado