IV Trofeo Ciudad de Zaragoza - Fase 1 - Doble KO Europeo
Iván Martín
Juan Bautista
P1
- 09:00 -
M1 - L64
7
2
Oscar Capón
Juan D. Salóm
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L64
7
1
Jordi Zaragoza
David Arnaiz
P3
- 09:00 -
M3 - L65
7
0
Marc Codina
Sergio Lagunas
P4
- 09:00 -
M4 - L65
0
7
Toni Hidalgo
Julián Morales
P5
- 09:00 -
M5 - L66
7
6
Jordi Blanchard
Florín Tundra
P6
- 09:00 -
M6 - L66
4
7
José A. Delgado
David Simón
P7
- 10:00 -
M3 - L67
5
7
Juan Carlos Expósito
Pedro Merino
P8
- 10:00 -
M1 - L67
7
2
Luis G. Mundaray
Francisco Sánchez
P9
- 10:00 -
M6 - L68
3
7
Luis M. Dominguez
Sergio Pérez
P10
- 10:00 -
M4 - L68
6
7
Richard Lueches
Dan Mesteru
P11
- 10:00 -
M2 - L69
3
7
Rubén Díaz
David Romero
P12
- 10:00 -
M5 - L69
7
1
Francisco Díaz
David Muñoz
P13
- 11:00 -
M1 - L70
7
5
Pablo Alfaro
Víctor Egas
P14
- 11:00 -
M6 - L70
7
4
Arturo Mora
Stephane
P15
- 11:00 -
M4 - L71
4
7
Sergio Miguel
Luis Alaminos
P16
- 11:00 -
M5 - L71
7
5
Ángel Aguado
Eric Martí
P17
- 11:00 -
M3 - L72
1
7
José Abós
Juanito
P18
- 11:00 -
M2 - L72
7
1
Albert Casellas
Ángel Salvatierra
P19
- 12:00 -
M6 - L73
7
1
Antonio Pascual
Robert Kelly
P20
- 12:00 -
M3 - L73
6
7
Stefan Boaca
Ignacio Fernández
P21
- 12:00 -
M2 - L74
5
7
Marcos Sanz
Iván Herráez
P22
- 12:00 -
M1 - L74
7
0
José Castillo
Alfredo Larrosa
P23
- 12:00 -
M4 - L75
7
2
Enrique Gállego
Javier Aparicio
P24
- 12:00 -
M1 - L75
0
7
Luis Cros
Richi Laguardia
P25
- 13:00 -
M5 - L76
6
7
Mihai Mladinescu
Iker Andoni Echeverría
P26
- 13:00 -
M6 - L76
3
7
Jorge García
Javier del Santo
P27
- 13:00 -
M4 - L77
4
7
Rubén O. Ocampo
Silvio Pereira
P28
- 13:00 -
M1 - L77
7
3
Javier Masa
Raúl Martín
P29
- 13:00 -
M2 - L78
3
7
Damián Rodríguez
Hugo Erro
P30
- 13:00 -
M3 - L78
7
1
Diego Gil
Jorge Díaz
P31
- 14:00 -
M6 - L79
0
7
David Alcaide
Jorge Latorre
P32
- 14:00 -
M5 - L79
7
1
Iván Martín
Oscar Capón
P33
- 14:00 -
M4 - L95
7
3
Jordi Zaragoza
Sergio Lagunas
P34
- 14:00 -
M6 - L94
6
7
Toni Hidalgo
Florín Tundra
P35
- 14:00 -
M3 - L93
3
7
David Simón
Juan Carlos Expósito
P36
- 14:00 -
M2 - L92
3
7
Francisco Sánchez
Sergio Pérez
P37
- 15:00 -
M5 - L91
7
1
Dan Mesteru
Rubén Díaz
P38
- 15:00 -
M1 - L90
6
7
Francisco Díaz
Pablo Alfaro
P39
- 15:00 -
M5 - L89
7
2
Stephane
Sergio Miguel
P40
- 15:00 -
M2 - L88
2
7
Eric Martí
José Abós
P41
- 15:00 -
M4 - L87
7
2
Albert Casellas
Robert Kelly
P42
- 15:00 -
M3 - L86
7
0
Ignacio Fernández
Marcos Sanz
P43
- 16:00 -
M6 - L85
5
7
José Castillo
Javier Aparicio
P44
- 16:00 -
M5 - L84
7
6
Richi Laguardia
Iker Andoni Echeverría
P45
- 16:00 -
M1 - L83
2
7
Javier del Santo
Rubén O. Ocampo
P46
- 16:00 -
M2 - L82
3
7
Raúl Martín
Damián Rodríguez
P47
- 16:00 -
M3 - L81
4
7
Jorge Díaz
David Alcaide
P48
- 16:00 -
M4 - L80
4
7
Iván Martín
Sergio Lagunas
P49
- 19:01 -
M1 - L107
7
6
Iván Martín
Florín Tundra
Juan Carlos Expósito
P50
- 19:00 -
M5 - L106
7
6
Florín Tundra
Francisco Sánchez
Rubén Díaz
P51
- 20:00 -
M5 - L105
7
2
Francisco Sánchez
Francisco Díaz
Sergio Miguel
P52
- 20:00 -
M4 - L104
7
3
Francisco Díaz
Eric Martí
Albert Casellas
P53
- 20:00 -
M2 - L111
3
7
Albert Casellas
Marcos Sanz
José Castillo
P54
- 20:00 -
M3 - L110
7
6
Marcos Sanz
Iker Andoni Echeverría
Rubén O. Ocampo
P55
- 20:00 -
M4 - L109
4
7
Rubén O. Ocampo
Damián Rodríguez
David Alcaide
P56
- 20:00 -
M5 - L108
6
7
David Alcaide
Juan Bautista
Juan D. Salóm
P64
- 17:00 -
M1
5
7
David Arnaiz
Marc Codina
P65
- 17:00 -
M6
0
7
Julián Morales
Jordi Blanchard
P66
- 17:00 -
M6
3
7
José A. Delgado
Pedro Merino
P67
- 17:00 -
M4
7
1
Luis G. Mundaray
Luis M. Dominguez
P68
- 17:00 -
M2
7
4
Richard Lueches
David Romero
P69
- 17:00 -
M3
7
0
David Muñoz
Víctor Egas
P70
- 18:00 -
M5
7
0
Arturo Mora
Luis Alaminos
P71
- 18:00 -
M1
4
7
Ángel Aguado
Juanito
P72
- 18:00 -
M4
7
2
Ángel Salvatierra
Antonio Pascual
P73
- 18:00 -
M3
7
5
Stefan Boaca
Iván Herráez
P74
- 18:00 -
M2
7
4
Alfredo Larrosa
Enrique Gállego
P75
- 18:00 -
M6
2
7
Luis Cros
Mihai Mladinescu
P76
- 19:00 -
M4
2
7
Jorge García
Silvio Pereira
P77
- 19:00 -
M2
7
5
Javier Masa
Hugo Erro
P78
- 19:00 -
M3
7
6
Diego Gil
Jorge Latorre
P79
- 19:00 -
M6
4
7
Juan D. Salóm
Jorge Díaz
P80
- 21:00 -
M6
4
7
Marc Codina
Raúl Martín
P81
- 21:00 -
M1
7
4
Jordi Blanchard
Javier del Santo
P82
- 21:00 -
M2
3
7
José A. Delgado
Richi Laguardia
P83
- 21:00 -
M4
7
3
Luis G. Mundaray
Javier Aparicio
P84
- 21:00 -
M6
7
3
Richard Lueches
Ignacio Fernández
P85
- 21:00 -
M5
5
7
David Muñoz
Robert Kelly
P86
- 22:00 -
M3
7
2
Luis Alaminos
José Abós
P87
- 22:00 -
M2
7
0
Ángel Aguado
Stephane
P88
- 22:00 -
M1
4
7
Ángel Salvatierra
Pablo Alfaro
P89
- 22:00 -
M4
7
4
Stefan Boaca
Dan Mesteru
P90
- 22:00 -
M3
7
6
Enrique Gállego
Sergio Pérez
P91
- 22:00 -
M2
7
6
Mihai Mladinescu
David Simón
P92
- 23:00 -
M6
7
4
Jorge García
Toni Hidalgo
P93
- 23:00 -
M5
7
6
Javier Masa
Jordi Zaragoza
P94
- 23:00 -
M1
7
4
Jorge Latorre
Oscar Capón
P95
- 23:00 -
M4
4
7
Jorge Díaz
Marc Codina
P96
- 23:00 -
M3
7
6
Javier del Santo
José A. Delgado
P97
- 23:00 -
M2
7
6
Luis G. Mundaray
Ignacio Fernández
P98
- 23:30 -
M6
7
2
David Muñoz
Luis Alaminos
P99
- 23:30 -
M1
7
3
Stephane
Ángel Salvatierra
P100
- 23:30 -
M5
7
4
Stefan Boaca
Enrique Gállego
P101
- 23:30 -
M4
5
7
Mihai Mladinescu
Jorge García
P102
- 23:30 -
M6
4
7
Javier Masa
Oscar Capón
P103
- 23:30 -
M3
1
7
Jorge Díaz
Sergio Miguel
P104
- 00:30 -
M2
7
4
Jorge Díaz
Javier del Santo
Rubén Díaz
P105
- 00:30 -
M1
7
1
Javier del Santo
Luis G. Mundaray
Juan Carlos Expósito
P106
- 00:30 -
M5
6
7
Juan Carlos Expósito
David Muñoz
Sergio Lagunas
P107
- 00:30 -
M4
7
1
David Muñoz
Stephane
Damián Rodríguez
P108
- 00:30 -
M3
5
7
Damián Rodríguez
Enrique Gállego
Iker Andoni Echeverría
P109
- 00:30 -
M1
5
7
Iker Andoni Echeverría
Jorge García
José Castillo
P110
- 00:30 -
M6
4
7
José Castillo
Oscar Capón
Eric Martí
P111
- 00:30 -
M2
7
5
Oscar Capón
Listado