V Trofeo Ciudad de Zaragoza - Fase 1 - Doble KO
Jonás Souto
Rubén Díaz
P1
- 09:00 -
M1 - L64
7
4
José Manuel García Alonso
Sergio Miguel
P2
- 09:00 -
M3 - L64
7
5
Stephane
Iván Martín
P3
- 09:00 -
M4 - L65
4
7
Manu Montejo
Antonio Pascual
P4
- 09:00 -
M5 - L65
7
1
Eduardo Lacasta
Dani Pérez
P5
- 09:00 -
M6 - L66
7
4
Rubén Hernández
Rodrigo Brezzo
P6
- 09:00 -
M2 - L66
7
1
Ciprian Nicoara
Eric Martí
P7
- 10:00 -
M1 - L67
1
7
David Romero
Silvio Pereira
P8
- 10:00 -
M2 - L67
7
6
José Enfedaque
Curro Fernandez
P9
- 10:00 -
M5 - L68
5
7
Marcos Sanz
Richi Laguardia
P10
- 10:01 -
M2 - L68
7
3
Albert Casellas
Jon Martín
P11
- 10:00 -
M3 - L69
7
0
Cris Ronaldo
Nacho Schmit
P12
- 10:00 -
M4 - L69
1
7
Toni Pons
José Sánchez
P13
- 11:00 -
M6 - L70
5
7
Pablo Alfaro
Javi Del Santo
P14
- 11:00 -
M1 - L70
2
7
Pedro Merino
Jorge Laguardia
P15
- 11:00 -
M4 - L71
7
4
Raúl Esmoris
Quique Escudero
P16
- 11:00 -
M3 - L71
4
7
Francisco Díaz
Florín
P17
- 11:00 -
M5 - L72
7
1
Ignacio Fernández
Marcos Palau
P18
- 11:00 -
M1 - L72
1
7
Marc Codina
Iker Andoni Echeverría
P19
- 12:02 -
M3 - L73
7
6
Alfredo Larrosa
David Muñoz
P20
- 12:00 -
M5 - L73
3
7
Sergio Lagunas
Ramón Guasch
P21
- 12:01 -
M3 - L74
7
2
Ángel Salvatierra
Sergio Pérez
P22
- 12:00 -
M2 - L74
3
7
David Simón
Ion Claudiu Mihalache
P23
- 12:00 -
M6 - L75
7
1
Juanito
Juan David Salom
P24
- 12:00 -
M4 - L75
7
6
Jesús Mollón
Iker Roncero
P25
- 13:00 -
M2 - L76
6
7
Elvis Lahiguera
Jorge Díaz
P26
- 13:00 -
M1 - L76
0
7
Hugo Erro
Álvaro Canóniga
P27
- 13:00 -
M6 - L77
2
7
Robert Kelly
Steve Boyle
P28
- 13:00 -
M5 - L77
7
6
Javi García
Luis Cros
P29
- 13:00 -
M4 - L78
7
2
Pablo Lagar
Ángel Aguado
P30
- 13:00 -
M1 - L78
7
1
Dan Dumitru
Óscar Capón
P31
- 14:00 -
M6 - L79
2
7
Jorge Latorre
José Castillo
P32
- 14:00 -
M3 - L79
2
7
Jonás Souto
José Manuel García Alonso
P33
- 14:00 -
M5 - L95
7
4
Iván Martín
Manu Montejo
P34
- 14:00 -
M4 - L94
7
1
Eduardo Lacasta
Rubén Hernández
P35
- 14:00 -
M2 - L93
6
7
Eric Martí
David Romero
P36
- 14:00 -
M1 - L92
7
1
Curro Fernandez
Marcos Sanz
P37
- 15:00 -
M6 - L91
7
6
Albert Casellas
Nacho Schmit
P38
- 15:00 -
M5 - L90
0
7
José Sánchez
Javi Del Santo
P39
- 14:59 -
M3 - L89
2
7
Pedro Merino
Quique Escudero
P40
- 15:00 -
M4 - L88
3
7
Francisco Díaz
Marcos Palau
P41
- 15:00 -
M1 - L87
7
1
Marc Codina
David Muñoz
P42
- 15:00 -
M3 - L86
3
7
Sergio Lagunas
Sergio Pérez
P43
- 16:00 -
M5 - L85
7
2
David Simón
Juanito
P44
- 16:00 -
M1 - L84
7
0
Iker Roncero
Jorge Díaz
P45
- 16:00 -
M6 - L83
1
7
Álvaro Canóniga
Robert Kelly
P46
- 16:00 -
M4 - L82
7
2
Javi García
Pablo Lagar
P47
- 17:59 -
M4 - L81
2
7
Óscar Capón
José Castillo
P48
- 16:00 -
M2 - L80
7
2
Jonás Souto
Iván Martín
P49
- 18:59 -
M2 - L107
7
1
Jonás Souto
Rubén Hernández
Eric Martí
P50
- 19:00 -
M5 - L106
7
5
Rubén Hernández
Curro Fernandez
Nacho Schmit
P51
- 20:00 -
M3 - L105
0
7
Nacho Schmit
Javi Del Santo
Quique Escudero
P52
- 20:00 -
M1 - L104
5
7
Quique Escudero
Francisco Díaz
David Muñoz
P53
- 20:00 -
M4 - L111
7
1
Francisco Díaz
Sergio Lagunas
David Simón
P54
- 21:01 -
M1 - L110
3
7
David Simón
Jorge Díaz
Álvaro Canóniga
P55
- 20:00 -
M5 - L109
1
7
Álvaro Canóniga
Pablo Lagar
Óscar Capón
P56
- 21:01 -
M3 - L108
7
5
Pablo Lagar
Rubén Díaz
Sergio Miguel
P64
- 17:00 -
M1
7
5
Stephane
Antonio Pascual
P65
- 17:00 -
M5
7
5
Dani Pérez
Rodrigo Brezzo
P66
- 17:00 -
M4
4
7
Ciprian Nicoara
Silvio Pereira
P67
- 17:00 -
M3
0
7
José Enfedaque
Richi Laguardia
P68
- 17:00 -
M6
3
7
Jon Martín
Cris Ronaldo
P69
- 17:00 -
M2
1
7
Toni Pons
Pablo Alfaro
P70
- 18:00 -
M3
7
4
Jorge Laguardia
Raúl Esmoris
P71
- 18:00 -
M1
4
7
Florín
Ignacio Fernández
P72
- 18:00 -
M6
3
7
Iker Andoni Echeverría
Alfredo Larrosa
P73
- 18:00 -
M5
7
1
Ramón Guasch
Ángel Salvatierra
P74
- 18:00 -
M2
7
5
Ion Claudiu Mihalache
Juan David Salom
P75
- 18:00 -
M1
6
7
Jesús Mollón
Elvis Lahiguera
P76
- 19:00 -
M6
7
1
Hugo Erro
Steve Boyle
P77
- 18:59 -
M3
2
7
Luis Cros
Ángel Aguado
P78
- 19:00 -
M4
7
0
Dan Dumitru
Jorge Latorre
P79
- 19:00 -
M6
7
6
Rubén Díaz
José Castillo
P80
- 21:00 -
M2
0
7
Stephane
Javi García
P81
- 21:00 -
M3
5
7
Rodrigo Brezzo
Robert Kelly
P82
- 21:00 -
M4
3
7
Silvio Pereira
Iker Roncero
P83
- 21:00 -
M5
7
6
Richi Laguardia
Juanito
P84
- 21:00 -
M2
7
3
Cris Ronaldo
Sergio Pérez
P85
- 21:00 -
M6
7
1
Toni Pons
Marc Codina
P86
- 22:00 -
M6
4
7
Raúl Esmoris
Marcos Palau
P87
- 22:00 -
M2
7
6
Ignacio Fernández
Pedro Merino
P88
- 22:00 -
M4
7
6
Iker Andoni Echeverría
José Sánchez
P89
- 22:00 -
M5
7
3
Ramón Guasch
Albert Casellas
P90
- 22:00 -
M1
1
7
Juan David Salom
Marcos Sanz
P91
- 22:00 -
M6
2
7
Jesús Mollón
David Romero
P92
- 23:00 -
M5
7
5
Steve Boyle
Eduardo Lacasta
P93
- 23:00 -
M2
7
1
Luis Cros
Manu Montejo
P94
- 23:00 -
M1
7
6
Dan Dumitru
José Manuel García Alonso
P95
- 23:00 -
M3
3
7
José Castillo
Javi García
P96
- 23:00 -
M4
7
0
Robert Kelly
Silvio Pereira
P97
- 23:00 -
M6
2
7
Richi Laguardia
Cris Ronaldo
P98
- 23:30 -
M2
7
5
Marc Codina
Raúl Esmoris
P99
- 23:30 -
M5
7
2
Ignacio Fernández
Iker Andoni Echeverría
P100
- 23:30 -
M5
7
5
Albert Casellas
Marcos Sanz
P101
- 23:30 -
M4
7
4
Jesús Mollón
Steve Boyle
P102
- 23:30 -
M1
2
7
Luis Cros
José Manuel García Alonso
P103
- 23:30 -
M3
1
7
José Castillo
Javi Del Santo
P104
- 00:30 -
M6
7
2
José Castillo
Silvio Pereira
Curro Fernandez
P105
- 00:30 -
M2
7
0
Silvio Pereira
Richi Laguardia
Eric Martí
P106
- 00:30 -
M2
7
1
Richi Laguardia
Marc Codina
Iván Martín
P107
- 00:30 -
M1
7
2
Marc Codina
Ignacio Fernández
Óscar Capón
P108
- 00:30 -
M2
5
7
Óscar Capón
Albert Casellas
Jorge Díaz
P109
- 00:30 -
M4
6
7
Jorge Díaz
Steve Boyle
Sergio Lagunas
P110
- 00:30 -
M3
4
7
Sergio Lagunas
José Manuel García Alonso
David Muñoz
P111
- 00:30 -
M6
7
5
José Manuel García Alonso
Listado