Torneo de consolación 2017 - Fase 1 - KO Directo
Jackson Gonzales
W.O.
P1
-
-
Oscar Capón
Albert Casellas
P2
- 09:00 -
M1
2
5
Iván Belmonte
W.O.
P3
-
-
Pedro Barrios
Juan Bautista
P4
- 09:00 -
M2
5
0
Antonio Pascual
W.O.
P5
-
-
Pablo Alfaro
Elvis Lahiguera
P6
- 09:00 -
M3
2
5
Diego Cubero
W.O.
P7
-
-
Damián Rodríguez
José Abós
P8
- 09:00 -
M4
5
1
Jordi Zaragoza
W.O.
P9
-
-
Ángel Salvatierra
Javier Esteban
P10
- 09:00 -
M
0
5
Juanito
W.O.
P11
-
-
Juan David Salom
Rubén Díaz
P12
- 09:45 -
M2
0
5
Luis Cros
W.O.
P13
-
-
Luis Robisco
Salvador García
P14
- 09:45 -
M4
0
5
Gabriel Argos
W.O.
P15
-
-
Víctor Barrachina
Juan Cortés
P16
- 09:45 -
M5
4
5
Daniel Pérez
W.O.
P17
-
-
Jorge Latorre
Eduardo Lacasta
P18
- 09:00 -
M
5
0
Alfredo Larrosa
W.O.
P19
-
-
Curro Fernández
Stephane
P20
- 09:45 -
M2
0
5
Kata Sorín
W.O.
P21
-
-
Daniel Hernandez
Mihai Mladinescu
P22
- 09:45 -
M1
0
5
Pablo Lagar
W.O.
P23
-
-
Sergio Miguel
Sergio Pérez
P24
- 09:45 -
M1
5
3
Ramon Guasch
W.O.
P25
-
-
Richi Laguardia
Fran Fornoza
P26
- 09:45 -
M3
5
4
Sergio Lagunas
W.O.
P27
-
-
Silvio Pereira
Eric Martí
P28
- 09:45 -
M6
5
2
Marcos Sanz
W.O.
P29
-
-
Hugo Erro
Iván Herráez
P30
- 09:00 -
M5
5
1
Iker Andoni Echeverría
W.O.
P31
-
-
José Sanchez
José Enfedaque
P32
- 09:00 -
M6
1
5
Jackson Gonzales
Albert Casellas
P33
- 10:30 -
M2
1
5
Iván Belmonte
Pedro Barrios
P34
- 10:30 -
M4
5
0
Antonio Pascual
Elvis Lahiguera
P35
- 10:30 -
M1
1
5
Diego Cubero
Damián Rodríguez
P36
- 10:30 -
M6
2
5
Jordi Zaragoza
Javier Esteban
P37
- 10:30 -
M4
0
5
Juanito
Rubén Díaz
P38
- 10:30 -
M4
0
5
Luis Cros
Salvador García
P39
- 10:30 -
M5
5
2
Gabriel Argos
Juan Cortés
P40
- 10:30 -
M4
5
0
Daniel Pérez
Jorge Latorre
P41
- 10:30 -
M3
5
2
Alfredo Larrosa
Stephane
P42
- 10:30 -
M2
0
5
Kata Sorín
Mihai Mladinescu
P43
- 10:30 -
M2
0
5
Pablo Lagar
Sergio Miguel
P44
- 10:30 -
M2
5
1
Ramon Guasch
Richi Laguardia
P45
- 10:30 -
M1
1
5
Sergio Lagunas
Silvio Pereira
P46
- 10:30 -
M6
5
0
Marcos Sanz
Hugo Erro
P47
- 10:30 -
M5
0
5
Iker Andoni Echeverría
José Enfedaque
P48
- 10:50 -
M2
5
2
Albert Casellas
Iván Belmonte
P49
- 11:00 -
M5
5
2
Elvis Lahiguera
Damián Rodríguez
P50
- 11:00 -
M4
2
5
Javier Esteban
Rubén Díaz
P51
- 11:00 -
M6
4
5
Luis Cros
Gabriel Argos
P52
- 11:00 -
M1
5
2
Daniel Pérez
Stephane
P53
- 11:00 -
M3
2
5
Mihai Mladinescu
Pablo Lagar
P54
- 11:00 -
M4
3
5
Richi Laguardia
Sergio Lagunas
P55
- 11:00 -
M5
3
5
Hugo Erro
Iker Andoni Echeverría
P56
- 11:00 -
M2
1
5
Albert Casellas
Damián Rodríguez
P57
- 12:00 -
M3
2
5
Rubén Díaz
Luis Cros
P58
- 12:30 -
M2
5
4
Stephane
Pablo Lagar
P59
- 12:30 -
M5
0
5
Sergio Lagunas
Iker Andoni Echeverría
P60
- 12:30 -
M6
5
3
Damián Rodríguez
Rubén Díaz
P61
- 14:00 -
M2
3
5
Pablo Lagar
Sergio Lagunas
P62
- 14:00 -
M6
2
5
Rubén Díaz
Sergio Lagunas
P63
- 14:30 -
M2
1
5
Sergio Lagunas
Listado